COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA


PRESIDENTE

Eduardo Magalhães Rego

 

 

COMISSÃO PERMANENTE DE EVENTOS

  • Carmino Antonio de Souza
  • Carlos Sérgio Chiattone
  • Dante Langhi Júnior
  • Dimas Tadeu Covas
  • Hélio Moraes de Souza
  • José Francisco Comenalli Marques Jr.
  • José Orlando Bordin
  • Nelson Spector
  • Ricardo Pasquini
  • Roberto Passetto Falcão

 

ONCO-HEMATOLOGIA

  • Roberto Passetto Falcão (Coordenador)
    André Abdo
    Ângelo Maiolino
    Belinda Pinto Simões
    Carlos Sérgio Chiattone
    Celso Arrais
    Eduardo Magalhães Rego
    Fabíola Traina
    Irene Lorand-Metze
    José Francisco Comenalli Marques Jr.
    Kátia Borgia Barbosa Pagnano
    Kleber Fertrin
    Marcia Garnica
    Marcio Nucci
    Nelson Hamerschlak
    Otávio Baiocchi
    Rodrigo Calado
    Silvia M. M. Magalhães
    Vânia Hungria

 

ANEMIAS

  • Aderson da Silva Araújo
  • Clarisse Lopes de Castro Lobo
  • Dimas Tadeu Covas
  • Fernando Ferreira Costa
  • Ivan L. Angulo
  • Maria Stella Figueiredo
  • Rodolfo Delfini Cançado
  • Sandra Fátima Menosi Gualandro
  • Sara Teresinha Olalla Saad

 

HEMATOLOGIA PEDIÁTRICA

  • Adriana Seber
  • Josefina Aparecida Pellegrini Braga
  • Maria Lúcia de Martino Lee
  • Sandra Regina Loggetto
  • Andrea Thives de Carvalho Hoepers
  • Luiz Gonzaga Tone
  • Marcos Borato Viana
  • Monica Pinheiro de Almeida Verissimo
  • Rosana Cipolotti

 

HEMOSTASIA E TROMBOSE

  • Ana Clara Kneese Virgilio do Nascimento
  • Daniel Dias Ribeiro
  • Dayse Maria Lourenço
  • Erich Vinicius de Paula (coordenador)
  • Jorge David Aivazoglou Carneiro
  • Margareth Castro Ozelo
  • Paula Villaça
  • Suely Meirelles Rezende

 

HEMOTERAPIA

  • José Orlando Bordin (coordenador)
  • Alfredo Mendrone Jr.
  • Helio Moraes de Souza
  • Dante Mario Langhi Jr.
  • Dimas Tadeu Covas
  • José Francisco Comenalli Marques Jr.

 

TERAPIA CELULAR

  • Gil Cunha De Santis
  • Vanderson Rocha

DIAMANTE / DIAMOND


OURO / GOLD


PRATA / SILVER


APOIO INSTITUCIONAL


REALIZAÇÃO / POWERED BY


TRANSPORTADORA OFICIAL